ARTIFICIAL TURF
 
 
AUSTRIA
-
 
 
BELARUS
FC Dinamo Brest (Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy)
 
 
BELGIUM
STVV (Stayen)
 
 
BULGARIA
-
 
 
CROATIA
-
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
-
 
 
DENMARK
FC Nordsjælland (Farum Park)
 
 
ENGLAND
-
 
 
ESTONIA
FC Infonet Tallinn (Lasnamäe KJH Stadium)
 
 
FINLAND
AC Kajaani (Kajaanin liikuntapuisto Stadium)
 
 
HJK Helsinki (Sonera Stadium)
 
 
KuPS (Savon Sanomat Areena)
 
 
MyPa (Kymenlaakson Sähkö Stadium)
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa (ISS Stadium)
 
 
RoPS (Keskuskenttä Stadium )
 
 
FRANCE
CA Bastia (Stade d'Erbajolo)
 
 
Châteauroux (Stade Gaston Petit)
 
 
Lorient (Stade du Moustoir)
 
 
Nancy (Stade Marcel Picot)
 
 
GEORGIA
Metalurgi Rustavi (Poladi Stadium)
 
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali (Stadium Bendela)
 
 
WIT Georgia Tbilisi (Mtskheta Park)
 
 
GERMANY
-
 
 
GREECE
-
 
 
ICELAND
Stjarnan (Stjörnuvöllur)
 
 
IRELAND
Dundalk (Oriel Park)
 
 
Mervue United (Fahy's Field)
 
 
ITALY
Cesena (Stadio Dino Manuzzi)
 
 
Juve Stabia (Stadio Romeo Menti)
 
 
Novara (Stadio Silvio Piola Novara)
 
 
Pro Vercelli (Stadio Silvio Piola Vercelli)
 
 
San Marino Calcio (Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle)
 
 
Sorrento (Stadio Italia Sorrento)
 
 
Virtus Entella (Stadio Angelo Daneri)
 
 
LITHUANIA
Banga Gargždai (Gargždai Stadium)
 
 
Sūduva Marijampolė (ARVI futbolo arena)
 
 
Tauras Tauragė (Vytautas Stadium)
 
 
Žalgiris (LFF Stadium)
 
 
NETHERLANDS
AGOVV Apeldoorn (Fly Brazil Desko Stadion)
 
 
Almere City (Mitsubishi Forklift Stadion)
 
 
Excelsior (Stadion Woudestein)
 
 
Heracles Almelo (Polman Stadion)
 
 
PEC Zwolle (IJsseldelta Stadion)
 
 
Volendam (Kras Stadion)
 
 
NORWAY
Aalesunds (Color Line Stadion)
 
 
Elverum (Sentralidrettsplassen)
 
 
FK Bodø/Glimt (Aspmyra Stadion)
 
 
HamKam (Briskeby Arena)
 
 
Hønefoss (Aka Arena)
 
 
IK Start (Sør Arena)
 
 
Kongsvinger (Gjemselund Stadion)
 
 
Mjøndalen (Mjøndalen Stadion)
 
 
Odd Grenland (Skagerak Arena)
 
 
Sarpsborg 08 FF (Sarpsborg Stadion)
 
 
Sogndal (Fosshaugane Campus)
 
 
Strømmen (Strømmen Stadion)
 
 
Strømsgodset (Marienlyst Stadion)
 
 
Tromsø (Alfheim Stadion)
 
 
Ullensaker/Kisa (UKI Arena)
 
 
PORTUGAL
-
 
 
RUSSIA
Amkar Perm (Zvezda Stadium)
 
 
Spartak Moskva (Olimpiyskiy stadion Luzhniki)
 
 
SPAIN
-
 
 
SWEDEN
Assyriska (Södertälje Fotbollsarena)
 
 
Brage (Domnarvsvallen)
 
 
Brommapojkarna (Grimsta IP)
 
 
Elfsborg (Borås Arena)
 
 
Gefle IF (Strömvallen)
 
 
GIF Sundsvall (Norrporten Arena)
 
 
Norrköping (Idrottsparken)
 
 
Syrianska (Södertälje Fotbollsarena)
 
 
SWITZERLAND
Thun (Arena Thun)
 
 
TURKEY
Gençlerbirliği (Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadion)
 
 
 
               
Austria to Erste Liga, Belarus to Vysshaya Liga, Belgium to Belgacom League, Bulgaria to A PFG, Croatia to 1. HNL, Czech Republic to Gambrinus liga, Denmark to Superligaen, England to League Two, Estonia to Meistriliiga, Finland to Ykkönen, France to Ligue 2, Georgia to Umaglesi Liga, Germany to 2. Bundesliga, Greece to Super League, Iceland to Úrvalsdeild, Ireland to First Division, Italy to Lega Pro 1, Lithuania to A Lyga, Netherlands to Eerste Divisie, Norway to Adeccoligaen, Portugal to Segunda Liga, Russia to Premier League, Spain to Liga Adelante, Sweden to Superettan, Switzerland to Challenge League, Turkey to Süper Lig.
12 September 2013